preskoči na sadržaj
RAZREDNI ODJELI
POPIS RAZREDNIH ODJELA I RAZREDNIKA
šk.god. 2015./2016.
 

PRVI   RAZREDI:
Razred 
                   Razrednik                                                    Broj učionice    
  1.a                    Gledis  BRNIN                                                             19
  1.b                    Sandra  ŠEGOTA-ORMAN                                         20
  1.c                    Barbara  SANKOVIĆ                                                   21


DRUGI RAZREDI:
Razred                    Razrednik                                                     Broj učionice
2.a                       
Svetlana  VUKIĆ                                                         22
2.b                     
  Karin  FELKER                                                           18
 
TREĆI RAZREDI:
Razred                     Razrednik                                                    Broj učionice  
  3.a                 Ivona BIONDIĆ                                                                1
  3.b                 Mandica  DRAKULA                                                       22    
  3.c                 Manuela  STANČIĆ                                                         18
 
TREĆI  RAZREDI:
Razred                     Razrednik                                                   Broj učionice
  4.a                 Tanja  ŠĆIRAN                                                              12
  4.b                 Tatjana  BIĆANIĆ                                                          13
  4.c                 Ana  ŠERER  HAJDINIĆ (Kristina NIKOLIĆ)               14

PETI RAZREDI:
Razred 
                    Razrednik                                                    Broj učionice
  5.a                   Vilma  LUKANOVIĆ                                                        2                                
  5.b                   Višnja  DRAGIČEVIĆ                                                      3          
  5.c                   Ivana  BALAŠKO                                                           11          


ŠESTI   RAZREDI
Razred                     Razrednik                                                    Broj učionice 
  6.a                
Tamara BROZNIĆ ŠKALAMERA                                     6
  6.b                
Vesna  ARGENTIN                                                           9
 
SEDMI RAZREDI:                                                                                
Razred                     Razrednik                                                   Broj učionice  
  7.a                Sanja  MARUŠIĆ  VUKASOVIĆ                                      17                                    
  7.b                Vlado  DOŠEN                                                                16   
  7.c                Tanja IVANČEV                                                               10
 
OSMI RAZREDI:
Razred                     Razrednik                                                    Broj učionice    
  8.a                  Nevena MATIJAŠIĆ                                                       4       
  8.b                 Sanja   ŠANTEK                                                              7
  8.c                 Alena  DIKA                                                                     8     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
  
 
 



preskoči na navigaciju